Welcome To our shop !

A-828583M91-AI Fuel Cap

$14.99 $24.99

One New Aftermarket Fuel CapTech Info:Vented: YesSeal I.D: 1.83Seal O.D: 2.58Lockable: NoMaterial: MetalCap I.D: 2.75Cap O.D: 3.47Height: 1.04Models This Part Fits: 1158, 1190, 1194, 1290, 1294, 1390, 1394, 1490, 1494, 20B, 20D, 20E, 20F, 30D, 30E, 30HAddi

Qty:

Payment:

Payment Option Image

One New Aftermarket Fuel Cap

Tech Info:
Vented: Yes
Seal I.D: 1.83
Seal O.D: 2.58
Lockable: No
Material: Metal
Cap I.D: 2.75
Cap O.D: 3.47
Height: 1.04

Models This Part Fits:

1158, 1190, 1194, 1290, 1294, 1390, 1394, 1490, 1494, 20B, 20D, 20E, 20F, 30D, 30E, 30HAdditional Information: Vented: YesSeal I.D: 1.83Seal O.D: 2.58Lockable: NoMaterial: MetalCap I.D: 2.75Cap O.D: 3.47Height: 1.04Locks on the outside of the fuel tank neck

Reference Numbers:

1876534M91, 1876534M91-A, K304590, K304590-A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A-828583M91-AI Fuel Cap”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *